Competitor League 1998

Competitiors are awarded points for each event they compete in.
Gold - 5pts, Silver - 4pts, Bronze - 3pts and 1pt for entering and not making a medal position.

Name Events Gold Silver Bronze Ent* Total
Ricki Clark 12 12 0 0 0 60
Stephanie Scoffins 12 11 1 0 0 59
Louis Clark 12 9 2 1 0 56
James Craig 12 8 2 2 0 54
Zoe Clark 12 8 1 3 0 53
Donna Clark 11 8 3 0 0 52
Craig Scoffins 12 5 4 2 1 48
Jonjo Riley 12 6 3 1 2 47
Reece Clark 11 5 5 0 1 46
Kirsty Clark 10 5 4 1 0 44
Adem Chabane 10 4 4 2 0 42
Rebecca Scoffins 10 4 4 2 0 42
Stefan Tucker 8 7 1 0 0 39
Stuart Butler 10 4 4 0 2 38
Elliott Duffy 12 1 4 4 3 36
Dean Hind 12 2 4 2 4 36
Aaron Clark 10 5 1 1 3 35
Steven Clark 7 5 1 1 0 32
Danielle Lownds 10 1 4 1 4 28
Duane Scoffins 10 0 2 6 2 28
Cara Hind 6 1 4 1 0 24
Daniel Ward 6 2 2 2 0 24
Christopher Lownds 9 0 2 4 3 23
Gary Scoffins 5 2 3 0 0 22
Leigh Cutts 6 1 1 4 0 21
James Clark 5 3 0 1 1 19
Aimee Dexter 5 0 3 2 0 18
Craig Rollson 11 0 1 2 8 18
Sean Pearson 5 0 2 3 0 17
Justin Scoffins 4 2 0 2 0 16
Emma Cutts 6 0 2 2 2 16
Sonia Chabane 6 0 1 3 2 15
Rachael Dexter 5 0 3 0 2 14
Chelsey Jones 3 2 1 0 0 14
Richard Barnett 5 1 0 2 2 13
Luke Pearson 3 2 0 1 0 13
Gemma Lowton 3 1 2 0 0 13
Jade Gray 4 0 2 1 1 12
Paul Keeton 3 0 2 0 1 9
Adam Woodhall 5 0 0 2 3 9
Damien Brown 2 1 0 1 0 8
Dave Ward 2 1 0 1 0 8
Christopher Brown 2 0 2 0 0 8
Anthony Pearson 3 0 1 1 1 8
Adam Dexter 4 0 1 0 3 7
Ami Ward 4 0 1 0 3 7
Chris Riley 3 1 0 0 2 7
Scott Hall 4 0 0 1 3 6
Daniel Heseltine 2 0 1 0 1 5
Helen Gregory 1 1 0 0 0 5
Mark Smith 5 0 0 0 5 5
Crystal Sinclair 1 0 1 0 0 4
Clinton Jones 4 0 0 0 4 4
Blayne Pick 1 0 1 0 0 4
Jake Quinn 1 0 1 0 0 4
Aron Bowler 1 0 0 1 0 3
Kelly Jones 1 0 0 1 0 3
Dex Evans 2 0 0 0 2 2
Andrew Berry 2 0 0 0 2 2
Amy Smith 2 0 0 0 2 2
Kane Evans 2 0 0 0 2 2
Ben Mitchell 2 0 0 0 2 2
Craig Pascoe 2 0 0 0 2 2
Jordan Quinn 1 0 0 0 1 1
Ryan Clarke 1 0 0 0 1 1
Jake Hopps 1 0 0 0 1 1
Mark Davis 1 0 0 0 1 1
Ben Finney 1 0 0 0 1 1
Nicki Wilson 1 0 0 0 1 1